OSALLISTUJAT

 
Osallistujat: 100 kpl
118 Aaltonen Juha – Jokinen Päivi
63 Ala-Ketola Ilja – Pyykkö Maria
147 Antikainen Tapani – Ticklén Ritva
89 Björkbom Petteri – Multisilta Aija
69 Haavisto Hannu – Haavisto Kirsi
79 Haavisto Miska – Kauranen Anna
67 Hakkarainen Jari – Lampinen Satu
32 Hassinen Jouni – Purdy Raili
25 Heino Timo – Heino Marjukka
31 Helminen Kimmo – Helminen Tanja
136 Henttu Markku – Henttu Pirjo
33 Hirvikoski Petri – Höglund Anne
52 Hopsu Esa – Saraketo Hanna
62 Hyttinen Kalevi – Hyttinen Piia
87 Hänninen Leo – Männikkö Minna
55 Härkäsalmi Jyrki – Härkäsalmi Marjut
30 Irvankoski Jorma – Rantala Piia
36 Jokipelto Ari – Myllyoja Henna
100 Jyrinki Pekka – Jyrinki Tuula
42 Järvenpää Kari – Järvenpää Merja
15 Järvinen Isto – Johansson Jaana
60 Kalliotuuli Seppo – Hämäläinen Henna-Sofia
133 Karvonen Petri – Johnson Nina
102 Kirmanen Olli-Pekka – Kirmanen Maarit
85 Kivenvuori Jarno – Kivenvuori Mari
132 Kivimäki Risto – Kivimäki Anne-Mari
73 Klemola Timo – Helminen Petra
135 Knuutila Vesa – Toivonen Sirpa
112 Knuuttila Jyri – Knuuttila Liisa
83 Kojola Miika – Kivimäki Minna
39 Kokko Ari – Kokko Silja
41 Koskinen Kari – Naulo Elina
126 Laaksoviita Jarmo – Laaksoviita Minna
104 Lahti Kari – Saarenvalta Jaana
142 Lammi Tuomo – Temisevä Tuula
51 Lamminmäki Jarno – Heinälahti Satu
138 Lapintaival Erkki – Lapintaival Jaana
44 Laurila Matti – Koski Airi
124 Lehtinen Jouni – Leino Maarit
40 Lehto Reijo – Koivisto Tuija
64 Lehto Toni – Rantala Amanda
146 Leppänen Markku – Leppänen Tiitu
117 Lähde Jyrki – Moisio Heidi
43 Lähdekorpi Hannu – Nieminen Liisa
106 Makkonen Jari – Pyysing Pirjo-Riitta
57 Mansikka Jukka – Myllynpää Sirpa
48 Mertala Kauko – Salonen Ritva-Liisa
68 Mustamäki Tapani – Mustamäki Tuula
84 Myllylä Juha-Matti – Pantsari-Kuusisto Pia
171 Mäenpää Pasi – Niemi Liisa
122 Mäkelä Jyrki – Mäkelä Maarit
45 Mäkinen Ismo – Tuomisto Tarja
34 Mäkinen Marko – Wallin Sari
105 Mäkinen Pentti – Korvala Anna-Liisa
61 Mäntyniemi Marko – Matikka Mari
125 Nyström Lasse – Oskari
150 Palmunen Jaakko – Palmunen Pirjo
109 Partanen Jari – Lebedinsky Tuula
53 Pihkoluoma Jari – Luhtalampi Tuula
38 Piipari Pentti – Okkeri Hanna
26 Piiponniemi Seppo – Skant Arja
88 Piironen Sulo – Räsänen Johanna
72 Pirkola Timo – Pirkola Jaana
54 Pöllänen Reijo – Pöllänen Päivi
27 Rantala Tapio – Lehto Eija
127 Raumonen Leif – Kettunen Riitta
76 Reponen Petri – Ranta Katri
77 Reunavuori Jukka – Järvinen Minna
110 Riikonen Pekka – Hytönen Riitta
121 Ristola Raine – Ristola Sari
134 Rouhiainen Pekka – Knuutila Mervi
12 Saari Asko – Kamunen Sikke
78 Salomäki Harri – Salomäki Katri
29 Samppakoski Erkki – Vuorenmaa Satu
131 Sandholm Kari – Patronen Maikku
47 Saukko Pekka – Saukko Raija
35 Savilahti Mikko – Kynnysmaa Katja
86 Seppänen Kari – Seppänen Hanna
14 Simonen Teemu – Simonen Riikka
116 Skarp Risto – Salopaju Jaana
108 Soronen Reijo – Koivula Merja
17 Suomalainen i Seppo – Saksa Virve
46 Suutari Ilkka – Suutari Terhi
71 Syrjälä Olli – Liukku Hanna-Leena
65 Taskinen Jouni – Taskinen Minna
111 Tiihonen Kari – Palviainen-Tiihonen Hilkka
139 Tikka Jarmo – Tikka Tarja
75 Tuomi Tomi – Evelä Mervi
74 Tuovinen Timo – Halonen Sanna
113 Ukkonen Vesa – Penttala Satu
58 Uusitalo Jaakko – Alaruusi Hannele
66 Vaarala Juhani – Vaarala Liisa
148 Vaittinen Mikko – Vaittinen Irja
50 Vedenpää Heikki – Puntala Anitta
130 Viinamäki Jussi – Sarkkamaa Marja
107 Viitanen Timo – Kangasmäki Riikka
49 Vira Jyrki – Ranta Taru
59 Vogelainen Aleksi – Joki-Vogelainen Kristiina
114 Väisänen Arto – Väisänen Tiina
82 Wäljas Ilmari – Wäljas Minna
Kilpailun nimi Paikka Aika CUP
Suomalaisen Tangon Sm kilpailu Hämeenkyrö, Monitoimikeskus Silta La 06.05.2017 Tulokset ja osallistujat
Suomalainen Tango
» 100 sarja » Osallistujat 38 kpl
» Uudet Kisaajat » Osallistujat 34 kpl
» Nuorikot » Osallistujat 29 kpl
» Seniorit » Osallistujat 13 kpl
» Avoin » Osallistujat 100 kpl