OSALLISTUJAT

 
Osallistujat: 60 kpl
116 Aaltonen Juha – Jokinen Päivi
55 Ala-Ketola Ilja – Satuli Sari
69 Haavisto Hannu – Haavisto Kirsi
62 Haavisto Miska – Kauranen Anna
67 Hakkarainen Jari – Lampinen Satu
59 Helminen Kimmo – Helminen Tanja
149 Hinkkanen Tapani – Miettinen Satu
33 Härkäsalmi Jyrki – Härkäsalmi Marjut
54 Irvankoski Jorma – Rantala Piia
57 Jokinen Juha – Taponen Sari
30 Juvonen Petri – Degener Eira
100 Jyrinki Pekka – Jyrinki Tuula
75 Kalliotuuli Seppo – Hämäläinen Henna-Sofia
118 Karvonen Petri – Toivonen Sirpa
145 Keski-Levijoki Timo – Appel Riitta
128 Kirmanen Olli-Pekka – Kirmanen Maarit
15 Kivenvuori Jarno – Kivenvuori Mari
71 Klemola Timo – Helminen Petra
107 Knuuttila Jyri – Knuuttila Liisa
76 Kojola Miika – Kivimäki Minna
130 Laaksoviita Jarmo – Laaksoviita Minna
104 Lahti Kari – Saarenvalta Jaana
109 Lapintaival Erkki – Lapintaival Jaana
122 Lehtinen Jouni – Leino Maarit
125 Lundell Turkka – Lundell Tiina
140 Lyytikkä Antti – Rautakoski Anneli
120 Makkonen Jari – Pyysing Pirjo-Riitta
77 Myllylä Juha-Matti – Ruusila Tiina
133 Mäenpää Pasi – Niemi Liisa
106 Mäkelä Jyrki – Mäkelä Maarit
58 Mäkinen Aulis – Mäkinen Päivi
105 Mäkinen Pentti – Korvala Anna-Liisa
11 Nyström Lasse – Oskari
131 Partanen Jari – Lebedinsky Tuula
56 Pihkoluoma Jari – Luhtalampi Tuula
52 Piiponniemi Seppo – Skantz Arja
53 Rantala Tapio – Lehto Eija
124 Raumonen Leif – Kettunen Riitta
68 Reunavuori Jukka – Järvinen Minna
127 Riikonen Pekka – Hytönen Riitta
123 Ristola Raine – Ristola Sari
110 Rouhiainen Pekka – Knuutila Mervi
61 Saari Asko – Kamunen Sikke
51 Savilahti Mikko – Kynnysmaa Katja
148 Seppälä Jorma – Seppälä Arja
73 Seppänen Kari – Seppänen Hanna
121 Skarp Risto – Salopaju Jaana
66 Syrjälä Olli – Liukku Hanna-Leena
64 Taskinen Jouni – Taskinen Minna
111 Tiihonen Kari – Palviainen-Tiihonen Hilkka
113 Tikka Jarmo – Tikka Tarja
63 Tuomi Tomi – Evelä Mervi
72 Tuovinen Timo – Halonen Sanna
117 Ukkonen Vesa – Penttala Satu
65 Vaarala Juhani – Vaarala Liisa
143 Vaittinen Mikko – Vaittinen Irja
119 Viinamäki Jussi – Sarkkamaa Marja
132 Viitanen Timo – Kangasmäki Riikka
31 Vira Jyrki – Ranta Taru
60 Wäljas Ilmari – Wäljas Minna
Kilpailun nimi Paikka Aika CUP
Unto Monosen Muistokilpailu Somero La 11.11.2017 Tulokset ja osallistujat CUP-taulukko
Suomalainen Tango CUP
» 100 sarja » Osallistujat 30 kpl
» Uudet Kisaajat » Osallistujat 13 kpl
» Seniorit » Osallistujat 10 kpl
» Nuorikot » Osallistujat 16 kpl
» Avoin » Osallistujat 60 kpl