OSALLISTUJAT

 
Osallistujat: 89 kpl
110 Aaltonen Juha – Jokinen Päivi
146 Antikainen Tapani – Ticklén Ritva
115 Björkbom Petteri – Saksa Virva
109 Haavisto Hannu – Haavisto Kirsi
76 Haavisto Miska – Kauranen Anna
82 Hakkarainen Jari – Lampinen Satu
45 Heino Kristian – Pajunoja Marika
41 Heino Timo – Heino Marjukka
67 Helminen Kimmo – Helminen Tanja
135 Henttu Markku – Henttu Pirjo
155 Hinkkanen Tapani – Miettinen Satu
71 Hirvikoski Petri – Höglund Anne
68 Hyttinen Kalevi – Hyttinen Piia
138 Hyvärinen Teijo – Salmela Tuija
125 Härkäsalmi Jyrki – Härkäsalmi Marjut
70 Irvankoski Jorma – Rantala Piia
31 Jokinen Juha – Taponen Sari
36 Jokipelto Ari – Lemetti Johanna
107 Jyrinki Pekka – Jyrinki Tuula
123 Järvenpää Kari – Järvenpää Merja
128 Järvinen Isto – Johansson Jaana
86 Kalliotuuli Seppo – Hämäläinen Henna-Sofia
133 Kangasmäki Jari – Kainulainen Irma-Reetta
127 Karvonen Petri – Toivonen Sirpa
51 Kaukonen Pentti – Luhtalampi Piia
140 Keski-Levijoki Timo – Appel Riitta
101 Kirmanen Olli-Pekka – Kirmanen Maarit
83 Kivenvuori Jarno – Kivenvuori Mari
64 Klemola Timo – Helminen Petra
130 Knuutila Vesa – Mattila Marja
78 Kojola Miika – Kivimäki Minna
121 Kokko Ari – Kokko Silja
122 Koskinen Kari – Myllynpää Sirpa
81 Kytölä Kimmo – Pantsari-Kuusisto Pia
116 Laaksoviita Jarmo – Laaksoviita Minna
32 Lahdelma Pertti – Lahdelma Ritva
145 Lammi Tuomo – Temisevä Tuula
75 Lamminmäki Jarno – Hiiri Tanja
117 Lapintaival Erkki – Lapintaival Jaana
48 Laukka Markku – Heikkinen Riitta
131 Lehto Reijo – Koivisto Tuija
65 Lehto Toni – Rantala Amanda
11 Lyytikkä i Antti – Mustamäki Tuula
139 Lähde Jyrki – Moisio Heidi
124 Lähdekorpi Hannu – Nieminen Liisa
137 Makkonen Jari – Pyysing Pirjo-Riitta
126 Mansikka Jukka – Puntala Anitta
157 Mertala Kauko – Salonen Kristiina
12 Mustamäki i Tapani – Kankaanpää Marjut
79 Myllylä Juha-Matti – Ruusila Tiina
120 Mäkinen Aulis – Mäkinen Päivi
37 Mäkinen Ismo – Tuomisto Tarja
73 Mäkinen Marko – Wallin Sari
85 Mäntyniemi Marko – Matikka Mari
144 Nyström Lasse – Lääti Sirke
63 Piesanen Päiviö – Pitkänen Tiina
40 Pihkoluoma Jari – Luhtalampi Tuula
49 Piiponniemi Seppo – Skant Arja
62 Pirkola Timo – Pirkola Jaana
50 Rantala Tapio – Lehto Eija
84 Reunavuori Jukka – Järvinen Minna
112 Riikonen Pekka – Hytönen Riitta
114 Ristola Raine – Ristola Sari
129 Rouhiainen Pekka – Knuutila Mervi
60 Saari Asko – Kamunen Sirja
74 Salomäki Harri – Salomäki Katri
132 Sandholm Kari – Kukkola Marita
38 Saukko Pekka – Saukko Raija
80 Savilahti Mikko – Törni Tanja
149 Sillanpää Lauri – Uppa Eeva-Liisa
106 Skarp Risto – Salopaju Jaana
119 Suomalainen Seppo – Kynnysmaa Katja
69 Syrjälä Olli – Liukku Hanna-Leena
103 Taskinen Jouni – Ihalainen Tuulikki
111 Tiihonen Kari – Palviainen-Tiihonen Hilkka
118 Tikka Jarmo – Tikka Tarja
44 Toiva Jesse – Toiva Anni
66 Tuovinen Timo – Halonen Sanna
30 Turunen Veijo – Martikainen Riitta
108 Ukkonen Vesa – Penttala Satu
61 Vaarala Juhani – Vaarala Liisa
142 Vaittinen Mikko – Vaittinen Irja
47 Vartiamäki Kimmo – Honkanen Johanna
136 Viinamäki Jussi – Sarkkamaa Marja
39 Vira Jyrki – Ranta Taru
42 Vogelainen Aleksi – Joki-Vogelainen Kristiina
105 Väisänen Arto – Väisänen Tiina
77 Wäljas Ilmari – Wäljas Minna
150 Äijö Matti – Hautamäki Sirpa
Kilpailun nimi Paikka Aika CUP
Suomalaisen Tangon Sm Hämeenkyrö, Monitoimikeskus Silta La 05.05.2018 Tulokset ja osallistujat
Suomalainen Tango
» 100 sarja » Osallistujat 38 kpl
» Uudet Kisaajat » Osallistujat 21 kpl
» Nuorikot » Osallistujat 26 kpl
» Seniorit » Osallistujat 17 kpl
» Avoin » Osallistujat 89 kpl